Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 189143.642.030.008.6712.1018.13219793652078182.401210542.36
Ahri 395651.989.590.0010.859.9620.97300532345845123.181324758.48
Akali 187338.904.890.0012.1512.6315.05209943205777312.991230629.64
Alistar 292648.378.560.006.1010.4426.66165863905592831.761182323.55
Amumu 395451.848.780.008.3111.2422.42231663310226562.271213631.14
Anivia 291847.506.570.009.478.3521.122602429777115343.201302655.26
Annie 396552.5612.230.0011.3310.7419.28278912267726653.041261637.57
Ashe 497453.8714.560.009.949.6921.61270672255630653.011292162.87
Aurelion Sol 292347.963.980.009.5812.0521.65292713220149272.661313666.89
Azir 188843.125.720.0010.0112.0118.33288052483323812.701305159.80
Bard 187641.504.800.007.248.7123.361929925656101432.431225327.88
Blitzcrank 395051.0511.810.007.8810.1622.18212972924834582.291208827.04
Brand 396252.328.780.0011.9410.2621.03358542408330393.391325042.42
Braum 293549.564.170.004.629.2128.57133123469139351.411170024.18
Caitlyn 598755.8410.970.0011.619.1320.15303172379431593.551347572.49
Camille 188442.933.310.008.9812.4216.80199503487040772.321171226.75
Cassiopeia 292247.896.440.0010.5910.3820.39280102769162823.061314454.10
Cho'Gath 292748.517.940.0011.269.5418.01262453947075423.211312154.55
Corki 290546.127.950.0011.0810.7920.26300102571634523.081311456.80
Darius 395852.0110.960.0010.2111.0718.19219234338865742.851240542.50
Diana 290846.514.890.0011.7511.6417.92263792754126922.991282241.97
Dr. Mundo 496953.197.090.009.089.3420.56264774610475662.811230937.38
Draven 394450.205.820.0011.7710.7017.56280662712329553.241390663.57
Ekko 291046.707.240.0011.7811.7617.65255203234570452.991302348.17
Elise 187540.165.250.009.1210.7316.39225662606131062.491193629.86
Evelynn 86938.073.620.0010.0411.8917.00223732891427162.541196526.60
Ezreal 395251.6113.120.0012.258.9322.13339662194135753.721338855.43
Fiddlesticks 599058.0910.670.0010.459.9123.71322102473856893.201320055.80
Fiora 291747.405.000.0010.5011.4815.92221683487372882.831223841.35
Fizz 188543.008.860.0012.5112.6314.93238672658624402.941252729.46
Galio 699358.5711.110.009.438.5026.742913236196115033.051295652.46
Gangplank 293949.838.050.0011.478.7218.04291652833593293.511373962.36
Garen 496752.9010.120.0011.1410.0616.51241554036323593.151263742.04
Gnar 394049.854.780.008.9710.2520.36250113541623322.631238343.12
Gragas 293049.276.800.009.2410.1720.302540137392112042.721229833.93
Graves 396052.148.510.0012.029.9318.58291302808355643.431362376.79
Hecarim 189845.194.030.0010.5412.2018.97228403832962622.661237332.88
Heimerdinger 699258.487.240.009.288.3821.81318782115425583.121329760.30
Illaoi 497053.264.720.009.7910.9617.47294224247677232.741299858.49
Irelia 394350.194.850.0013.0911.9415.83240873738760383.231279841.65
Ivern 293649.612.310.004.747.9227.20140062905768931.611134017.73
Janna 598958.0210.760.003.986.6431.131223922057138871.481165326.75
Jarvan IV 394149.944.780.0010.2111.9027.27238673307525352.611272239.86
Jax 290646.385.970.0010.4712.8115.10207023210630142.561205328.84
Jayce 293849.827.920.0012.909.4321.13314962336727363.731310748.84
Jhin 598455.6711.610.0013.798.5821.21331932116633154.201379866.75
Jinx 497554.199.800.0012.579.5519.24286782356232283.711340971.74
Kalista 291947.525.150.0011.1710.3618.23252532657439233.301297366.25
Karma 395551.9211.310.008.518.7226.10255362094238412.801256839.81
Karthus 396352.376.560.0012.9714.2423.76404362907135892.901430264.71
Kassadin 188342.865.790.0012.7411.4616.95258632868642863.251256333.44
Katarina 187440.059.640.0012.3612.9316.01267092607029383.091285846.60
Kayle 292548.369.940.009.4110.5919.97221272767181632.681259955.99
Kennen 290145.626.380.0010.2210.9618.40269592399924402.861244341.20
Kha'Zix 86837.388.340.0011.2111.7214.16214802792543682.881213930.69
Kindred 187841.934.140.009.0111.5119.20236892859579752.491246356.51
Kled 291546.942.310.009.339.7320.24215464245324752.681220539.92
Kog'Maw 699761.897.510.0015.0010.2720.55382412472435714.001403661.76
LeBlanc 86632.256.720.008.8011.7815.48193862254623362.391156121.95
Lee Sin 87238.897.240.009.5311.3619.52196003109323732.531205530.23
Leona 396452.546.120.006.0910.4425.50164193375629431.731191125.42
Lissandra 189443.965.210.008.6711.7020.55251162838847782.371278056.87
Lucian 290946.5513.250.0011.3610.3217.76271192608834113.221327171.12
Lulu 394550.587.110.006.628.5027.11168532164938142.201208537.48
Lux 598857.9112.960.0011.897.5727.48326511753731674.081390354.33
Malphite 293249.389.490.009.7210.2820.03237342796226982.751228430.77
Malzahar 498054.646.960.009.879.1221.30306062414036443.021316359.74
Maokai 598655.837.000.008.1810.4325.222488841987114192.351234434.09
Master Yi 394650.7210.450.0013.1712.4413.65254353089645563.351302158.28
Miss Fortune 498355.6411.350.0012.359.5621.46319652458935463.601362165.13
Mordekaiser 189744.553.020.0010.2211.8316.06244012512677502.821250951.40
Morgana 497954.6212.550.008.678.5127.26269792413630652.901310439.78
Nami 497654.225.990.005.827.0532.211727723655176852.201210419.88
Nasus 395751.988.920.009.2410.4622.64296853411028692.721327664.55
Nautilus 598555.696.320.007.279.8426.01212143231129812.171217835.25
Nidalee 189243.7110.410.0011.058.7118.94273382380290983.501263329.54
Nocturne 188042.392.580.0010.0911.7316.15210623109134592.591228939.53
Nunu 188242.845.670.007.8410.5222.56204183591880352.321221137.52
Olaf 291446.904.020.0010.3711.0217.52241353891934322.771242439.11
Orianna 292147.7910.620.009.499.4424.90254672012926872.941321358.30
Pantheon 290045.617.390.0012.4212.0116.23242022820522953.111232828.98
Poppy 189945.398.880.007.8110.2119.23193383332822992.251188629.09
Quinn 188943.304.610.0010.8911.7617.56249972488829132.891247344.03
Rammus 498254.944.450.007.1311.0323.45221023538725681.971218034.75
Rek'Sai 87038.452.320.007.489.4320.28223023004048712.431172924.03
Renekton 292448.084.090.009.4711.3519.12224114229555952.581258250.93
Rengar 87138.687.440.0010.2213.3714.57213923293349362.401214437.35
Riven 188643.067.800.009.5511.8315.10195322877023632.531206539.95
Rumble 290445.905.720.0011.0911.7620.91314122927924592.941308951.85
Ryze 86735.9010.240.008.6410.2717.49225642675639932.571215444.72
Sejuani 394250.053.710.008.0810.6522.51217573794327502.281222036.20
Shaco 497353.537.870.0012.449.5918.90304892310129123.571303829.04
Shen 291246.814.790.006.819.5426.42166893590024522.041198131.28
Shyvana 189644.432.910.008.5710.8218.63224864026026602.421240047.85
Singed 292948.825.900.007.1412.1924.57241454363649091.881256844.16
Sion 699458.905.910.009.6510.7923.292668148991274152.601313651.28
Sivir 497754.4812.660.0010.459.9023.52298152401535003.071372786.02
Skarner 395151.082.010.007.319.9721.66168193294924572.221202132.31
Sona 699971.3710.330.009.648.1430.512486425305177993.341240822.54
Soraka 292848.659.720.003.637.5830.971141320821285701.231164417.32
Swain 699661.165.770.0011.2010.1223.643415743161159383.191343054.77
Syndra 189043.6312.120.0010.3410.8917.86281552238226072.841319264.41
Tahm Kench 189544.093.770.006.909.0020.96177743944283422.161200132.64
Taliyah 188142.664.210.009.5311.5921.00303362581129062.681307654.33
Talon 189343.735.100.0012.9612.9016.67283422923927783.021325650.30
Taric 394850.885.110.004.398.4529.821068132059112141.401165125.81
Teemo 699560.7812.690.0012.3210.4219.37346262403732793.381346044.85
Thresh 293749.788.670.006.479.2327.75162632926036922.051195228.86
Tristana 292047.6611.070.0010.9310.4616.84247882493831363.071293165.29
Trundle 496853.093.760.008.449.7923.121951946650146732.511225038.03
Tryndamere 187941.944.100.009.4512.2216.17198953504365232.461254252.93
Twisted Fate 394750.8010.650.009.4811.1120.53296632304928082.751335055.04
Twitch 396152.168.260.0013.2311.0819.42294612585834833.521323053.49
Udyr 187741.612.360.006.3611.0117.11137593451726671.761138727.11
Urgot 293349.447.930.009.2710.2418.17237032527726382.661222341.65
Varus 293149.299.600.0011.568.8422.02311832077131263.651332259.40
Vayne 293449.479.300.0010.9810.7114.91248092634435073.131273259.06
Veigar 497153.4012.050.0013.179.8119.64312942159628833.711394967.32
Vel'Koz 497854.5813.290.0011.429.1622.16353912015127693.541354249.76
Vi 290245.663.890.009.0011.8517.19204273245519142.361190429.78
Viktor 291146.706.750.0011.2610.7619.47308522205824273.171331260.46
Vladimir 395952.126.840.0010.7410.3720.383016038710200033.061299255.91
Volibear 395351.733.430.009.8710.8921.23226464468225502.701228230.63
Warwick 290345.797.750.009.4811.6316.821892041690108802.581198030.20
Wukong 396652.845.770.0012.6111.3017.59262933014426133.121275334.42
Xerath 498154.767.650.0013.238.2123.43372561950728944.211378556.68
Xin Zhao 394950.935.600.0010.8212.5616.26234463604552262.701215531.15
Yasuo 290746.488.270.009.3812.2414.66210712717518872.571266665.95
Yorick 497253.422.540.008.619.3718.10221223579460782.701219353.96
Zac 291647.224.280.008.8310.2922.322381241035157162.541226832.52
Zed 188743.088.210.0012.2911.4114.80262512511524663.121293746.00
Ziggs 699865.269.280.0012.948.1622.90397521933828734.131395068.58
Zilean 291346.828.990.007.498.7025.14235222328091402.571290954.26
Zyra 599158.437.530.009.879.2423.59364982139328113.081356157.24