Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 187339.691.900.008.0111.6918.32207733272594402.241196040.03
Ahri 395952.819.430.0010.999.9820.89300632348744723.201320657.58
Akali 87039.305.100.0012.1812.6015.03210633200076553.011226628.98
Alistar 292948.599.210.006.2110.4326.64169153854290721.791181623.37
Amumu 395752.649.120.008.4711.1622.54235213270725612.321213431.14
Anivia 290946.676.370.009.488.3920.832576229644113623.191293553.61
Annie 496953.4112.350.0011.6510.7019.31283052287427083.111264637.66
Ashe 496853.3814.450.009.899.7621.44266792236928622.981284762.05
Aurelion Sol 292648.224.060.009.7212.0821.53293943225148532.691311366.30
Azir 189243.655.880.0010.3112.0718.34292062497923862.751308959.50
Bard 187841.775.010.007.378.7523.411952125786100502.461227027.03
Blitzcrank 394751.2311.990.008.0310.1422.20215682923433452.331208426.98
Brand 396653.188.700.0012.0910.2220.85355742395330163.431319042.13
Braum 293049.074.360.004.679.1528.53133763395833491.431164223.76
Caitlyn 498055.6511.080.0011.529.1919.97297292357629503.521338371.88
Camille 290346.113.490.009.4112.2616.90206953435239962.431175827.28
Cassiopeia 293649.676.490.0010.9110.3420.29284772761662493.151310153.23
Cho'Gath 290546.327.490.0010.889.4418.09254993532172213.271297654.22
Corki 290646.5013.440.0010.9810.7019.83298262528235663.081293553.85
Darius 497855.347.290.0011.2711.0318.29242904268665703.121267747.35
Diana 291847.294.940.0012.0411.5817.94268522764027003.061282841.86
Dr. Mundo 395652.527.250.009.129.4520.57266574583773022.831230337.10
Draven 293849.885.910.0011.8310.7817.54280242722227843.231392164.11
Ekko 292047.537.220.0011.8911.7617.81257013273769603.021298546.99
Elise 188242.723.770.0010.0910.8416.69242412679632432.721212630.85
Evelynn 86738.093.520.0010.1311.8317.07225412912526882.591194526.46
Ezreal 396152.9411.800.0012.578.9622.17343062165835523.771342055.57
Fiddlesticks 598958.8310.640.0010.619.9523.48320552485257043.231313554.78
Fiora 290746.534.640.0010.4511.4415.89221403422272102.831219040.81
Fizz 188843.397.090.0012.4012.7315.53241662677124362.931250528.51
Galio 699762.025.210.0010.268.2827.693110037928132113.341319954.17
Gangplank 394150.178.190.0011.498.8217.91292772838592013.491371362.62
Garen 396553.1810.260.0011.1510.0616.60241293945923043.151257941.59
Gnar 293449.665.290.008.9310.3320.37249283441621942.621238443.27
Gragas 291246.866.590.009.1510.6919.90251433530984052.611224833.08
Graves 395051.728.260.0011.879.8318.62286312809457863.431354076.26
Hecarim 290146.084.240.0010.5312.1219.25230413820862052.681236032.65
Heimerdinger 598858.567.280.009.468.4121.57318132107125433.171324559.87
Illaoi 496753.274.740.009.9911.0917.39296794136774452.781299759.35
Irelia 394350.274.950.0012.9311.8615.92238643698060233.231273441.35
Ivern 291046.762.180.004.958.2825.97146062841751961.641131418.04
Janna 598456.3112.000.004.026.7930.681225222324135771.461157326.37
Jarvan IV 394650.754.870.0010.0311.7427.40236363266324252.591264439.57
Jax 291446.925.980.0010.4712.6515.25208033186929672.571201128.62
Jayce 395352.037.710.0013.469.4920.91323912359327403.851318250.50
Jhin 699259.249.360.0014.488.5321.36344282101031974.371389668.31
Jinx 497053.839.720.0012.559.6219.14283472339830813.701336071.48
Kalista 188643.1511.850.009.8510.5918.02227092536435122.911255260.47
Karma 396353.039.690.008.888.6426.21262752119140282.931263740.47
Karthus 396453.106.650.0013.1614.3223.75406262939536642.921428064.16
Kassadin 188943.455.940.0013.1711.4716.94266172893943383.331262933.43
Katarina 187640.7810.010.0012.8012.9915.78273342623029233.171288546.70
Kayle 292848.5710.330.009.5410.6219.84222242758079842.711255655.42
Kennen 290846.646.620.0010.6110.9618.39275112403123972.971245840.27
Kha'Zix 187540.624.840.0012.8811.5514.07236522838646983.281248832.99
Kindred 86838.4210.480.008.1311.6618.72214732745175402.251210951.89
Kled 290045.802.180.009.069.7920.20212054144723352.601208438.37
Kog'Maw 699460.267.390.0014.8810.2720.82381452436434793.971400259.58
LeBlanc 86635.977.860.0010.7011.8815.20226532287623862.821201027.26
Lee Sin 86939.247.810.009.7711.4119.38200763065023082.601207731.00
Leona 396052.926.260.006.2110.3225.66166813320627001.781187725.26
Lissandra 188342.7812.520.008.0511.7019.70233382775544862.211239752.11
Lucian 189644.778.610.0011.3210.4417.69262652537632083.181327972.07
Lulu 293249.216.850.006.698.6626.79169182184037092.201203836.68
Lux 598758.3612.980.0012.127.6827.16326681769331814.111390854.44
Malphite 293549.669.620.009.8510.2020.06239042781126002.781228030.61
Malzahar 497955.646.620.0010.129.0121.11308192403536653.091317260.74
Maokai 599058.877.360.009.1110.1525.722810640499108702.631257237.31
Master Yi 292147.629.830.0012.2512.4913.90239293080545893.141283356.80
Miss Fortune 498255.9211.120.0012.359.6121.33317392456034443.601356665.86
Mordekaiser 290246.092.970.0010.4611.8116.17249082501074792.881248050.29
Morgana 497654.6312.480.008.848.5727.13271452424930692.951308739.18
Nami 497154.015.870.005.927.1832.111737023753173212.221207819.62
Nasus 395151.868.820.009.4710.4322.53301063369928312.791330064.96
Nautilus 498356.245.920.007.339.8426.07214253188527512.191216734.57
Nidalee 189043.4510.580.0011.028.9618.55269772348185233.451256029.31
Nocturne 187440.256.910.008.9211.5715.85191533009932982.321189236.56
Nunu 188042.195.870.008.0710.5222.31206663536778162.381218036.97
Olaf 291546.954.120.0010.3811.1317.53241603827032912.771236638.87
Orianna 293949.998.350.0010.129.3825.12264052022327293.141333258.81
Pantheon 291947.425.860.0012.9711.9316.70252252833423243.241244629.88
Poppy 292448.058.220.008.2410.0719.81204433288721772.381199230.34
Quinn 189143.634.310.0010.8411.6317.56247882492028562.891244345.65
Rammus 498155.864.740.007.2710.9023.39221723446124002.031214034.22
Rek'Sai 87139.502.400.007.629.4820.42222743049749742.471175825.01
Renekton 293149.153.860.009.5111.1619.36225294096654872.631254851.09
Rengar 188142.394.310.0011.6213.3815.10239693360453142.711253641.33
Riven 189845.296.650.0010.0611.5515.40205092818223342.701219843.11
Rumble 189344.0612.130.0010.3511.9320.25292742937024162.751272147.71
Ryze 87239.5610.700.009.7510.2917.63247242706740822.861236346.67
Sejuani 293749.804.020.008.1910.6122.57220143741125592.311222735.93
Shaco 395552.497.740.0012.409.7018.66300502321429293.541296728.29
Shen 189544.558.460.006.169.4625.50150863437321681.851164127.88
Shyvana 189745.123.260.008.4810.8118.74222793971325902.411229446.80
Singed 292748.556.160.007.2712.0924.58244874307447571.931258245.11
Sion 599158.876.300.009.6410.8123.322681748731271912.601311351.06
Sivir 497554.3112.740.0010.429.9223.47294222370233243.051365685.03
Skarner 395251.892.150.007.239.8921.76167693231622452.191196431.82
Sona 699971.3510.440.009.858.2030.292511125270174443.391239021.99
Soraka 292347.889.890.003.637.6330.851131421105283091.221159316.70
Swain 699560.595.550.0011.3510.1323.593414743283160523.231338753.97
Syndra 290446.326.730.0011.5510.8118.11303382266126893.151351468.55
Tahm Kench 188543.064.050.006.949.0920.75179823912479272.161195432.52
Taliyah 188743.244.070.009.7811.6120.96305252580928782.741304353.28
Talon 188442.954.590.0012.7812.9816.63280922927026992.971314549.78
Taric 394250.237.390.004.368.5329.491052431621105761.381152324.42
Teemo 699661.366.000.0012.6610.4019.25348772396832553.461349544.68
Thresh 394450.318.680.006.559.1327.80164922902535222.091192528.50
Tristana 291346.8611.110.0010.7610.5216.81240922463729573.021286264.42
Trundle 396252.984.070.008.419.7823.251952246110143232.501221237.20
Tryndamere 187941.864.020.009.4012.2016.19196013470264122.441248052.23
Twisted Fate 394851.5810.880.009.7611.1320.38297802295227542.801333655.07
Twitch 394550.478.540.0013.1011.2219.30288682548232893.461321453.94
Udyr 187741.162.570.006.2910.9217.38138023413225541.781132726.91
Urgot 395852.653.640.0010.3310.2718.50259182488026702.951250144.86
Varus 598556.359.070.0013.538.6722.29358662073631434.221367763.80
Vayne 292548.189.630.0010.8210.7914.85240682527931743.041268759.66
Veigar 497354.2011.820.0013.359.8019.43314882145228423.751389566.65
Vel'Koz 598656.947.230.0012.249.0522.48370622032228383.801378151.40
Vi 291747.124.110.009.2511.6617.48210103209018612.441192830.06
Viktor 292247.777.130.0011.5310.7719.38310752214424193.241329359.90
Vladimir 394050.146.710.0010.1910.3920.542896538603194952.931281653.60
Volibear 395452.333.580.009.9410.7921.20227414389623462.721225630.29
Warwick 293349.396.280.008.199.5322.921755143012129002.481191828.93
Wukong 497254.165.630.0012.4811.1317.90260572987725713.131270934.93
Xerath 497755.137.710.0013.458.3223.21371751961728494.261378556.98
Xin Zhao 394951.635.150.0010.7712.4316.51234513572752052.691211830.76
Yasuo 291646.989.430.009.5712.1114.33214122728117802.641275670.57
Yorick 497454.222.740.008.709.3918.06221473556260592.721216553.39
Zac 291146.844.550.008.9910.3522.252420240658154742.581230432.76
Zed 189444.457.880.0012.4311.3814.95264732518324943.161292446.01
Ziggs 699865.199.030.0013.178.2622.54396601944128404.161393068.39
Zilean 189945.5813.770.007.438.9024.41228822302386142.521266751.31
Zyra 699359.487.260.0010.119.1523.78372192123027783.141348954.57