Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 188643.501.830.008.1311.2517.76201763393279162.341161842.05
Ahri 496853.159.970.0010.169.1320.37275842168143853.131266458.54
Akali 187239.414.790.0011.3211.7314.64191812968074092.941181630.01
Alistar 396352.418.400.005.919.6027.491559435332121751.791139021.09
Amumu 496953.229.010.007.8810.5322.09214633031124392.221171931.37
Anivia 292347.866.550.008.957.7520.612419427693107623.131260556.73
Annie 395651.8313.250.0010.4210.0018.66252652081924972.931206537.05
Ashe 498154.7615.040.009.308.9321.18253582167937042.951241763.76
Aurelion Sol 394049.604.040.009.0811.1521.20272032971747212.621263469.27
Azir 188743.755.580.009.4811.2118.15269792309823052.641257760.74
Bard 189344.704.900.007.608.1423.07200932395394862.631188731.67
Blitzcrank 394650.2212.050.007.349.4421.16195332676232372.221158725.35
Brand 497153.248.900.0011.359.4220.31333352213629023.371272143.19
Braum 290947.024.050.004.228.5727.17120123096134841.311108018.57
Caitlyn 498355.6911.310.0010.798.4319.70280202231440623.461291673.29
Camille 86738.207.800.007.1711.4615.48157803009430451.931082123.97
Cassiopeia 293048.666.280.0010.049.5519.88260882582261223.031266654.88
Cho'Gath 292948.4310.620.0010.068.8417.55231963564269353.031239152.27
Corki 290546.417.630.0010.2510.0319.88275272395935372.981257057.00
Darius 497053.237.020.0010.0910.3517.76211514017663602.921206644.74
Diana 291047.114.760.0011.0110.8317.54243212541825982.931231942.31
Dr. Mundo 396051.976.740.008.348.7619.89240654208971382.691183636.29
Draven 291247.2310.730.0010.099.8117.03240952450837372.951295561.58
Ekko 291447.337.340.0011.0811.0817.41237562997665522.921255949.18
Elise 188142.023.450.009.149.9516.27219072439031152.601167131.08
Evelynn 86636.523.260.009.2111.0716.29200762640325822.441141826.13
Ezreal 395451.5411.830.0011.478.2821.74314972063336363.631287455.37
Fiddlesticks 699459.5810.900.009.709.1223.37298282300356273.111262556.61
Fiora 290145.854.690.009.6410.6915.47199503217670522.721170341.15
Fizz 189244.317.460.0012.2111.8014.63226972537824242.981220130.97
Galio 598455.716.770.008.369.3923.50257033041535852.541236653.87
Gangplank 394149.718.020.0010.608.0817.52267152606586993.401319762.64
Garen 395251.489.880.0010.249.4616.06217133690422593.011209941.35
Gnar 292448.018.890.007.819.2619.21215423239622262.441168841.97
Gragas 293649.196.790.008.719.5119.782366834424103802.681190334.33
Graves 292748.2910.380.0010.559.5718.16256542677859833.121297575.03
Hecarim 189044.163.660.009.5611.4318.50204493528059272.521182232.55
Heimerdinger 699258.447.120.008.627.7621.29293461958924133.041274359.99
Illaoi 497754.104.620.009.1410.1617.09268773871571412.671244857.88
Irelia 292648.254.630.0011.9411.2215.20215693443657523.081222941.65
Ivern 291847.473.950.004.287.6526.01125372757165451.461102216.59
Janna 699358.998.260.003.715.9330.741138420349135831.411127127.15
Jarvan IV 395050.464.590.009.4411.0326.77218813072324532.531221240.39
Jax 189544.875.560.009.6212.0214.65187012954128732.451155428.86
Jayce 293549.147.820.0011.878.7820.93287092195527623.601257348.03
Jhin 598756.349.730.0013.097.9420.94310542011238764.171331668.42
Jinx 497854.309.990.0011.658.8418.84265142227839383.611285272.86
Kalista 292848.305.300.0010.529.5317.76231892487542133.271248067.68
Karma 396652.849.880.008.067.9125.71239751927236862.781209540.15
Karthus 497654.096.540.0012.3313.2323.45377292688937702.881375166.60
Kassadin 188843.865.950.0012.3610.7316.60247392679741453.261220234.79
Katarina 187640.629.550.0011.4712.0715.61244872419428622.991231546.85
Kayle 291947.579.760.008.739.9219.49203732567775022.581211857.83
Kennen 290245.866.580.009.5110.1517.86247332247524812.821200243.60
Kha'Zix 86938.404.440.0011.2510.6514.09207252630645033.041187932.63
Kindred 187740.844.080.008.3710.7218.75217802685782122.421197557.03
Kled 290345.962.300.008.659.1519.42195793898023682.591170040.01
Kog'Maw 699761.2110.210.0013.969.8219.89354432394437543.861354762.74
LeBlanc 86432.756.590.008.5310.8614.96182362119626912.421120223.35
Lee Sin 187138.467.550.008.7910.5019.11177452879823212.451157430.01
Leona 395851.915.910.005.679.7824.33149653073927151.651141823.56
Lissandra 189745.135.100.008.2710.8720.12235522635145222.361232158.43
Lucian 394249.919.060.0010.999.2717.83261962549040523.311283773.64
Lulu 394450.097.420.006.127.8526.18153322013837642.101156737.05
Lux 599157.8214.630.0011.217.0426.42302251630329914.011322053.98
Malphite 293148.679.350.009.059.5419.25217522562725332.671180130.23
Malzahar 497554.066.880.009.038.4420.63276852232234922.891257358.39
Maokai 498255.496.310.007.529.7524.432241638292104442.251182132.60
Master Yi 293448.8610.460.0011.9511.7013.26226372858844343.181238257.94
Miss Fortune 598556.1614.750.0011.668.7820.66294782289337473.561294866.16
Mordekaiser 189444.832.720.009.5711.0015.70224922292173022.761199151.84
Morgana 497954.3312.770.008.127.8326.64250762243529212.831245040.86
Nami 395351.5110.480.005.196.7030.221528321109152521.991135419.86
Nasus 395551.758.680.008.709.7022.04275293136527192.681271765.85
Nautilus 496753.1210.390.006.309.1023.96180692882826471.951146932.83
Nidalee 188543.3610.480.0010.338.1518.55251602201682983.401207029.15
Nocturne 87038.455.220.008.0710.6415.35170322763933412.201129136.56
Nunu 187841.505.680.007.449.9121.72189663253376232.281172736.19
Olaf 290646.483.640.009.5910.3117.05219663553833052.691189238.92
Orianna 394350.078.810.009.308.6224.45244681871026303.021274260.69
Pantheon 290446.275.630.0012.0611.1916.05230722636923173.141198630.19
Poppy 289945.507.040.007.429.4518.91179773070522192.231151728.95
Quinn 188242.804.380.009.8510.9417.40225092386934602.771198146.00
Rakan 394750.232.290.003.837.9524.43109352421190661.271036020.94
Rammus 497253.714.210.006.6910.3122.63204063228923971.901168234.03
Rek'Sai 86838.212.070.006.958.6819.82206512740046342.351128223.73
Renekton 292247.843.970.008.7610.5818.36201043860753202.501199950.47
Rengar 187339.703.810.009.9012.5014.89202413128950252.431181038.81
Riven 188342.866.030.009.0710.9314.90180852675723442.511163340.64
Rumble 290045.835.650.0010.2611.0220.25285702709723352.831253452.16
Ryze 86536.309.500.008.169.4317.02209542454538042.551172545.42
Sejuani 291147.227.660.006.939.9021.09183643391624522.041145234.15
Shaco 396152.047.680.0011.268.9418.43274762146327693.391247928.07
Shen 292147.734.620.006.868.8325.50160753270723322.131158729.43
Shyvana 189144.202.720.007.9510.0818.05202663648725352.341184147.47
Singed 290746.635.480.006.3211.4823.58210753993945351.721190141.81
Sion 599057.786.780.008.9410.2522.482442945592254472.481262849.59
Sivir 498054.7512.670.009.609.1423.24275422257742572.961310786.75
Skarner 293849.361.830.006.619.3420.65149423009622812.051148131.05
Sona 699970.2910.400.008.917.5829.492283923430164063.221177821.77
Soraka 291647.3410.310.003.447.1029.741077719140261021.191107817.56
Swain 699660.675.630.0010.419.4322.943116139584146213.101280154.23
Syndra 291347.276.960.0010.549.9618.09281522093425863.021296969.76
Tahm Kench 188041.783.610.006.278.3519.83160553543174432.031139729.14
Taliyah 188944.114.440.009.1010.7020.76286142382528212.661256954.99
Talon 188442.874.870.0011.7211.9716.49255142721827282.881262951.26
Taric 394850.383.930.004.227.8929.161001729032104841.391117421.33
Teemo 699560.6112.950.0011.529.7418.70317712239931663.281295745.31
Thresh 293348.7210.350.006.088.6826.42150212689335331.991152628.88
Tristana 292548.1411.260.0010.129.6416.65229552363438333.001239366.04
Trundle 395951.913.510.007.859.1622.261769442938139112.421171336.00
Tryndamere 187440.104.510.008.5011.5015.63175133251366112.301190751.37
Twisted Fate 395151.2610.730.008.9010.2720.16274282146227872.691269156.07
Twitch 396252.128.440.0012.2210.2018.97273322457438993.441269554.80
Udyr 187540.162.260.005.9610.2415.79124573165135371.731082125.41
Urgot 394550.113.470.009.239.4618.09231322361027872.761197143.98
Varus 393949.5111.640.0010.738.4521.41285832037734063.501284760.50
Vayne 293248.719.510.0010.089.8514.65225802478842683.031218258.72
Veigar 497454.0412.420.0012.319.0419.20286881991127353.641327867.48
Vel'Koz 598856.867.590.0011.258.2821.94341351867326973.651310152.32
Vi 189645.023.550.008.3111.0416.81186372989118682.271144529.49
Viktor 292047.646.720.0010.649.9819.22287612042623263.131281460.50
Vladimir 396452.497.070.0010.149.6019.732788835344187013.021249756.68
Volibear 396552.663.260.009.2610.1820.64211284086923922.631186931.96
Warwick 189845.256.570.008.8210.8516.281713538225102702.511150830.21
Wukong 395751.905.370.0011.4810.4717.28236102809225912.991219534.01
Xayah 394950.422.990.009.197.9214.84234452111536023.001204185.81
Xerath 598656.237.670.0012.657.5522.90349591801227524.201324357.32
Xin Zhao 293749.355.140.009.9711.7815.75212363349951972.591165230.90
Yasuo 290846.888.620.008.6711.3114.23192432526626832.491208666.56
Yorick 497353.812.370.007.998.6617.56200073249657252.631167554.12
Zac 291547.334.190.008.329.6021.702203937551145682.501184232.46
Zed 187941.699.850.0011.0810.7514.50234972378123952.931237145.49
Ziggs 699866.289.330.0012.067.5022.44368171781927044.041331668.38
Zilean 291747.449.080.007.128.0024.44219842136083512.551240654.81
Zyra 598957.717.480.009.258.5922.89334721982026612.991293956.45