Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 189644.331.920.00
Ahri 497252.909.680.00
Akali 86736.986.700.00
Alistar 396651.868.380.00
Amumu 395751.098.620.00
Anivia 293248.966.690.00
Annie 396351.4112.090.00
Ashe 598757.6314.670.00
Aurelion Sol 394849.934.070.00
Azir 189143.805.570.00
Bard 188342.165.100.00
Blitzcrank 394549.8011.610.00
Brand 497152.868.820.00
Braum 291346.464.130.00
Caitlyn 598857.9711.360.00
Camille 187540.352.710.00
Cassiopeia 292648.606.440.00
Cho'Gath 293749.237.830.00
Corki 290344.927.590.00
Darius 496852.137.020.00
Diana 291046.274.660.00
Dr. Mundo 394649.886.820.00
Draven 395951.236.000.00
Ekko 291146.387.180.00
Elise 187841.743.740.00
Evelynn 86536.293.420.00
Ezreal 395651.0513.490.00
Fiddlesticks 699459.6310.680.00
Fiora 291446.574.820.00
Fizz 188843.547.670.00
Galio 598456.746.850.00
Gangplank 394049.517.800.00
Garen 293649.109.640.00
Gnar 293148.944.740.00
Gragas 292047.929.930.00
Graves 395150.298.400.00
Hecarim 188743.493.630.00
Heimerdinger 497955.697.480.00
Illaoi 396451.548.670.00
Irelia 291547.254.630.00
Ivern 292448.382.370.00
Janna 598958.1010.290.00
Jarvan IV 394449.704.590.00
Jax 189243.835.770.00
Jayce 293849.337.780.00
Jhin 498055.9012.910.00
Jinx 498256.479.800.00
Kalista 292748.625.500.00
Karma 395550.969.890.00
Karthus 497855.356.700.00
Kassadin 188041.969.260.00
Katarina 187440.209.120.00
Kayle 291647.279.810.00
Kennen 290845.946.570.00
Kha'Zix 87038.644.610.00
Kindred 188142.054.290.00
Kled 290745.762.450.00
Kog'Maw 699762.497.800.00
LeBlanc 86431.988.900.00
Lee Sin 86937.667.340.00
Leona 293549.087.930.00
Lissandra 290545.215.120.00
Lucian 393949.489.020.00
Lulu 293348.987.700.00
Lux 699258.5512.920.00
Malphite 291947.819.160.00
Malzahar 497453.126.730.00
Maokai 699661.4811.100.00
Master Yi 293449.0010.330.00
Miss Fortune 599158.4411.330.00
Mordekaiser 188943.602.840.00
Morgana 497753.9212.300.00
Nami 497052.826.030.00
Nasus 396551.748.860.00
Nautilus 497353.126.080.00
Nidalee 188542.8010.080.00
Nocturne 187640.622.420.00
Nunu 187741.097.120.00
Olaf 290044.655.630.00
Orianna 395851.188.810.00
Pantheon 290445.045.870.00
Poppy 290144.816.910.00
Quinn 189444.084.410.00
Rakan 394949.944.280.00
Rammus 292948.884.380.00
Rek'Sai 86837.652.250.00
Renekton 189844.446.670.00
Rengar 187239.603.750.00
Riven 189744.416.170.00
Rumble 289944.445.850.00
Ryze 86636.389.480.00
Sejuani 290244.923.780.00
Shaco 395450.847.560.00
Shen 291246.394.850.00
Shyvana 188643.422.800.00
Singed 290946.115.560.00
Sion 498156.325.750.00
Sivir 599058.2212.550.00
Skarner 293048.891.910.00
Sona 699968.7712.230.00
Soraka 292248.219.880.00
Swain 699560.085.700.00
Syndra 292348.267.240.00
Tahm Kench 187340.073.800.00
Taliyah 189544.144.670.00
Talon 188442.794.780.00
Taric 292548.595.640.00
Teemo 699359.0512.550.00
Thresh 395250.298.710.00
Tristana 395049.9911.200.00
Trundle 396051.253.610.00
Tryndamere 188242.084.080.00
Twisted Fate 396251.3210.630.00
Twitch 497653.778.660.00
Udyr 187139.162.340.00
Urgot 394349.546.170.00
Varus 496751.959.390.00
Vayne 291747.5711.960.00
Veigar 497553.7412.080.00
Vel'Koz 498356.747.450.00
Vi 189043.613.700.00
Viktor 291847.626.690.00
Vladimir 396151.287.070.00
Volibear 394149.526.020.00
Warwick 189343.866.410.00
Wukong 394749.887.820.00
Xayah 395350.826.440.00
Xerath 598557.017.770.00
Xin Zhao 292848.715.100.00
Yasuo 394249.528.420.00
Yorick 496952.712.490.00
Zac 290645.224.230.00
Zed 187941.827.830.00
Ziggs 699865.0312.090.00
Zilean 292148.209.120.00
Zyra 598657.257.500.00

League of Legends Patch 7.10
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
68.8%
12.2%
65.0%
12.1%
62.5%
7.8%
61.5%
11.1%
60.1%
5.7%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
57.6%
14.7%
51.1%
13.5%
58.6%
12.9%
55.9%
12.9%
58.2%
12.6%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
44.3%
1.9%
0.0%
52.9%
9.7%
0.0%
37.0%
6.7%
0.0%
51.9%
8.4%
0.0%
51.1%
8.6%
0.0%