Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 187540.211.830.00
Ahri 394951.2012.490.00
Akali 86838.347.320.00
Alistar 292648.558.390.00
Amumu 395251.789.000.00
Anivia 291346.746.240.00
Annie 396453.0211.410.00
Ashe 396653.2113.660.00
Aurelion Sol 292748.644.000.00
Azir 188041.4610.270.00
Bard 187640.954.760.00
Blitzcrank 394750.8011.370.00
Brand 395351.8510.150.00
Braum 293048.744.080.00
Caitlyn 498154.9010.550.00
Camille 188142.243.330.00
Cassiopeia 291846.978.200.00
Cho'Gath 290646.036.990.00
Corki 292548.528.330.00
Darius 497453.756.950.00
Diana 290145.688.430.00
Dr. Mundo 497553.766.800.00
Draven 293148.837.460.00
Ekko 290245.8010.930.00
Elise 187440.156.820.00
Evelynn 86738.043.390.00
Ezreal 395452.0911.260.00
Fiddlesticks 598557.1712.650.00
Fiora 291546.884.610.00
Fizz 188643.046.580.00
Galio 699762.445.080.00
Gangplank 293449.2111.270.00
Garen 497153.559.610.00
Gnar 293349.194.820.00
Gragas 293849.346.400.00
Graves 396152.498.220.00
Hecarim 290345.934.010.00
Heimerdinger 598958.347.000.00
Illaoi 396352.844.730.00
Irelia 292848.665.890.00
Ivern 293649.222.240.00
Janna 699259.298.100.00
Jarvan IV 394550.324.820.00
Jax 291046.425.480.00
Jayce 395552.227.810.00
Jhin 699359.529.370.00
Jinx 497353.629.420.00
Kalista 189344.435.020.00
Karma 496853.359.290.00
Karthus 496953.446.410.00
Kassadin 188743.575.740.00
Katarina 87139.0913.000.00
Kayle 292448.489.480.00
Kennen 188843.7810.860.00
Kha'Zix 187741.145.130.00
Kindred 187339.914.000.00
Kled 291646.892.220.00
Kog'Maw 599058.8311.780.00
LeBlanc 86635.997.320.00
Lee Sin 86938.789.600.00
Leona 396252.765.940.00
Lissandra 189745.045.170.00
Lucian 290846.218.290.00
Lulu 394350.236.580.00
Lux 598757.9212.340.00
Malphite 293949.399.070.00
Malzahar 498254.916.810.00
Maokai 699459.767.300.00
Master Yi 292348.359.230.00
Miss Fortune 598657.4512.120.00
Mordekaiser 189544.732.900.00
Morgana 497653.9613.310.00
Nami 497754.215.710.00
Nasus 395151.698.510.00
Nautilus 497954.309.870.00
Nidalee 189444.6710.070.00
Nocturne 188342.652.540.00
Nunu 188242.355.400.00
Olaf 290445.946.520.00
Orianna 293549.228.190.00
Pantheon 292247.815.920.00
Poppy 291947.247.520.00
Quinn 189945.594.580.00
Rammus 498054.465.460.00
Rek'Sai 87239.442.380.00
Renekton 293249.033.780.00
Rengar 189244.254.330.00
Riven 189644.776.350.00
Rumble 290545.995.410.00
Ryze 87038.9410.340.00
Sejuani 394149.813.670.00
Shaco 395952.477.340.00
Shen 291446.804.720.00
Shyvana 290045.642.850.00
Singed 293749.265.970.00
Sion 599158.906.040.00
Sivir 497053.5111.980.00
Skarner 394850.891.950.00
Sona 699971.629.750.00
Soraka 292948.739.400.00
Swain 699560.835.460.00
Syndra 290946.256.480.00
Tahm Kench 188442.665.350.00
Taliyah 188543.014.150.00
Talon 189044.048.430.00
Taric 395652.284.180.00
Teemo 699661.2212.060.00
Thresh 394049.508.370.00
Tristana 291246.7310.530.00
Trundle 396553.183.810.00
Tryndamere 187841.343.810.00
Twisted Fate 394650.7410.360.00
Twitch 394249.877.950.00
Udyr 187941.462.340.00
Urgot 395852.413.570.00
Varus 598456.2313.690.00
Vayne 292147.608.980.00
Veigar 496753.2311.380.00
Vel'Koz 498356.217.150.00
Vi 290746.103.910.00
Viktor 291146.546.730.00
Vladimir 396052.486.390.00
Volibear 395051.453.400.00
Warwick 189845.567.320.00
Wukong 497854.235.550.00
Xerath 497253.5812.520.00
Xin Zhao 394450.244.800.00
Yasuo 188943.9711.500.00
Yorick 395752.343.880.00
Zac 292047.554.270.00
Zed 189144.2111.430.00
Ziggs 699865.588.800.00
Zilean 291746.928.700.00
Zyra 598858.177.080.00

League of Legends Patch 7.4
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

LoLalytics Builds

Lolalytics Builds

Now On Overwolf